Match Results APSA Fun Shoot, Jun, 6, 2017

APSA Fun Shoot, Jun, 6, 2017
6/6/2017
Stage 1 – Combined
Place Name No. Class Division Points Pen. Time Hit Factor Stage Pts Stage %
1 Hunt, Orion A SS 132 0 20.80 6.3462 160.0000 100.00 %
2 Parham, Samuel C SS 148 0 24.96 5.9295 149.4942 93.43 %
3 Blankenship, Jesse C OPEN 154 0 26.18 5.8824 148.3067 92.69 %
4 Flack, Phil G REV 128 0 22.70 5.6388 142.1651 88.85 %
5 Kelly, Steve U OPEN 154 0 32.83 4.6908 118.2642 73.92 %
6 Britt, Chris C LTD 122 40 18.21 4.5030 113.5294 70.96 %
7 Hartley, David C CO 136 0 30.50 4.4590 112.4200 70.26 %
8 Smith, Orben D CO 117 20 26.41 3.6729 92.6009 57.88 %
9 Benz, Hudson none CO 158 20 41.42 3.3317 83.9986 52.50 %
10 Lindquist, Ed U LTD 131 10 38.19 3.1684 79.8815 49.93 %
11 Cook, David none LTD 129 10 38.38 3.1006 78.1721 48.86 %
12 Nelson, John D OPEN 129 40 31.90 2.7900 70.3413 43.96 %
13 Harris, Mike U LT 140 30 43.11 2.5516 64.3308 40.21 %
14 Plackis, Tom none SS 122 40 32.81 2.4992 63.0097 39.38 %
15 Ertel, Bill U CO 150 0 61.38 2.4438 61.6129 38.51 %
16 Parham, Ed none LTD 138 0 59.00 2.3390 58.9707 36.86 %
17 Bratro, Lesley U LTD 156 0 68.89 2.2645 57.0924 35.68 %
18 Beach, Rocky none SS 113 60 24.12 2.1973 55.3982 34.62 %
19 Privette, Mike U LTD 112 20 43.51 2.1145 53.3106 33.32 %
20 Ohl, Larry C SS 116 50 32.69 2.0190 50.9029 31.81 %
21 Cecconi, Jc none LTD 126 0 65.91 1.9117 48.1977 30.12 %
22 Zalabak, Wd none LTD 134 0 76.75 1.7459 44.0175 27.51 %
23 Comer, Ed U LTD 120 30 72.97 1.2334 31.0964 19.44 %
24 Hartley, Rachel none LTD 108 40 57.74 1.1777 29.6921 18.56 %
25 Sylvester, Ken U LTD 147 10 157.67 0.8689 21.9067 13.69 %
26 Booth, Nancy U LTD 109 50 108.82 0.5422 13.6699 8.54 %
27 Tweed, Teddy none LTD 98 80 34.97 0.5147 12.9766 8.11 %
28 Schoenberger, Steve none LTD 91 70 43.60 0.4817 12.1446 7.59 %
29 Barnes, Landon none LTD 88 60 62.32 0.4493 11.3277 7.08 %
30 Simmons, Doug none CO 74 100 44.44 0.0000 0.0000 0.00 %
31 Hunt, Oriya none LTD 47 210 143.62 0.0000 0.0000 0.00 %